Stella AzzurraStagione 2019/2020
(Maschile)
Calcio a 5

Ultimate League 2019/20

Real Persaldo
21/10/2019 22:002-4
SMC 1989
Cantera Tata Giovanni
21/10/2019 22:006-0
San Paolo Tintarella
Real Bando #3
22/10/2019 21:003-4
Partizan Degrado
Atletico Ponticello
23/10/2019 20:306-3
Abbanda
Tutti A Caso
23/10/2019 21:308-7
Eod Iedd
Monteverde Team
08/11/2019 21:004-9
Costarica
Old Marconi
04/12/2019 22:303-3
Pizzeria Claudio & Claudio
Abbanda
05/11/2019 20:304-5
Real Bando #3
Partizan Degrado
05/11/2019 21:004-4
Cantera Tata Giovanni
San Paolo Tintarella
05/11/2019 22:000-6
Real Persaldo
Eod Iedd
06/11/2019 21:002-7
Old Marconi
SMC 1989
06/11/2019 21:007-2
Tutti A Caso
Pizza Luigi Crazies
17/12/2019 21:004-4
Monteverde Team
Pizzeria Claudio & Claudio
08/01/2020 22:004-6
Atletico Ponticello
Abbanda
12/11/2019 21:001-3
Partizan Degrado
SMC 1989
12/11/2019 21:003-6
Atletico Ponticello
Real Bando #3
13/11/2019 21:002-4
Costarica
Real Persaldo
18/11/2019 22:005-7
Pizza Luigi Crazies
Cantera Tata Giovanni
20/11/2019 20:306-7
Tutti A Caso
Monteverde Team
10/12/2019 21:001-6
Old Marconi
San Paolo Tintarella
11/12/2019 22:303-6
Pizzeria Claudio & Claudio
Monteverde Team
14/11/2019 21:306-1
Tutti A Caso
Costarica
20/11/2019 21:305-4
Abbanda
Atletico Ponticello
03/12/2019 21:003-1
Real Bando #3
Eod Iedd
11/12/2019 21:302-2
SMC 1989
Old Marconi
13/01/2020 22:000-6
Real Persaldo
Pizzeria Claudio & Claudio
14/01/2020 22:306-0
Partizan Degrado
Pizza Luigi Crazies
15/01/2020 22:005-4
San Paolo Tintarella
Real Persaldo
14/11/2019 22:303-2
Eod Iedd
Partizan Degrado
19/11/2019 21:003-4
Atletico Ponticello
Real Bando #3
28/01/2020 21:003-8
Pizza Luigi Crazies
Tutti A Caso
29/01/2020 20:303-3
Old Marconi
SMC 1989
29/01/2020 21:002-4
Cantera Tata Giovanni
Pizzeria Claudio & Claudio
29/01/2020 22:009-3
Costarica
San Paolo Tintarella
30/01/2020 22:006-11
Monteverde Team
Old Marconi
13/11/2019 20:309-7
Cantera Tata Giovanni
Costarica
18/12/2019 21:007-4
Eod Iedd
Pizzeria Claudio & Claudio
19/12/2019 22:004-4
Pizza Luigi Crazies
Tutti A Caso
14/01/2020 20:304-0
Abbanda
Real Bando #3
14/01/2020 21:004-4
SMC 1989
Atletico Ponticello
14/01/2020 21:304-3
Monteverde Team
Partizan Degrado
28/01/2020 22:004-4
Real Persaldo
SMC 1989
21/11/2019 22:004-3
Monteverde Team
Real Persaldo
09/12/2019 22:007-5
Real Bando #3
Abbanda
11/12/2019 20:304-5
Cantera Tata Giovanni
Partizan Degrado
21/01/2020 20:301-5
Old Marconi
Pizza Luigi Crazies
23/01/2020 21:305-3
Eod Iedd
San Paolo Tintarella
23/01/2020 22:002-0
Atletico Ponticello
Tutti A Caso
07/07/2020 21:307-6
Costarica
Old Marconi
19/11/2019 20:3010-2
Real Bando #3
Costarica
04/12/2019 21:306-6
San Paolo Tintarella
Atletico Ponticello
11/12/2019 20:303-2
Tutti A Caso
Pizza Luigi Crazies
11/12/2019 21:006-0
Partizan Degrado
Eod Iedd
15/01/2020 21:002-7
Cantera Tata Giovanni
Pizzeria Claudio & Claudio
20/01/2020 22:000-6
Real Persaldo
Monteverde Team
21/01/2020 21:306-1
Abbanda
Real Persaldo
25/11/2019 22:003-6
Monteverde Team
Partizan Degrado
26/11/2019 21:305-4
Eod Iedd
SMC 1989
27/11/2019 21:005-7
San Paolo Tintarella
Tutti A Caso
27/11/2019 22:005-8
Pizzeria Claudio & Claudio
Abbanda
29/11/2019 20:304-7
Pizza Luigi Crazies
Cantera Tata Giovanni
29/11/2019 21:303-10
Costarica
Old Marconi
26/02/2020 21:302-3
Atletico Ponticello
Abbanda
03/02/2020 22:004-5
Real Persaldo
Pizza Luigi Crazies
04/02/2020 20:308-4
Old Marconi
Eod Iedd
04/02/2020 21:005-2
Real Bando #3
Partizan Degrado
04/02/2020 21:004-5
SMC 1989
Pizzeria Claudio & Claudio
04/02/2020 22:007-3
Cantera Tata Giovanni
Costarica
05/02/2020 20:303-8
Atletico Ponticello
San Paolo Tintarella
05/02/2020 21:300-6
Tutti A Caso
Real Persaldo
10/02/2020 22:005-4
Tutti A Caso
Monteverde Team
11/02/2020 21:0011-3
Partizan Degrado
Eod Iedd
11/02/2020 22:003-4
Pizzeria Claudio & Claudio
Pizza Luigi Crazies
12/02/2020 20:306-0
Costarica
SMC 1989
12/02/2020 21:002-1
Abbanda
San Paolo Tintarella
12/02/2020 21:300-6
Old Marconi
Cantera Tata Giovanni
26/02/2020 20:303-10
Real Bando #3
Monteverde Team
18/02/2020 21:002-3
Eod Iedd
Tutti A Caso
18/02/2020 21:0010-7
Partizan Degrado
Costarica
18/02/2020 22:000-6
SMC 1989
Atletico Ponticello
18/02/2020 22:000-3
Real Persaldo
San Paolo Tintarella
18/02/2020 22:300-6
Abbanda
Pizzeria Claudio & Claudio
19/02/2020 22:000-6
Real Bando #3
Pizza Luigi Crazies
21/02/2020 20:309-5
Cantera Tata Giovanni
Partizan Degrado
02/03/2020 22:006-0
San Paolo Tintarella
Eod Iedd
03/03/2020 20:303-1
Atletico Ponticello
Abbanda
03/03/2020 21:303-3
Pizzeria Claudio & Claudio
SMC 1989
04/03/2020 20:303-6
Pizza Luigi Crazies
Cantera Tata Giovanni
04/03/2020 21:303-7
Monteverde Team
Old Marconi
06/07/2020 20:300-6
Costarica
Real Bando #3
07/07/2020 20:300-6
Tutti A Caso
Real Bando #3
06/07/2020 20:300-0
San Paolo Tintarella
Old Marconi
06/07/2020 20:300-6
SMC 1989
Costarica
06/07/2020 21:306-0
Partizan Degrado
Eod Iedd
07/07/2020 21:00Circolo Sportivo Stella Azzurra
Abbanda
Cantera Tata Giovanni
07/07/2020 22:004-9
Real Persaldo
Monteverde Team
07/07/2020 22:302-3
Pizzeria Claudio & Claudio
Atletico Ponticello
09/07/2020 21:30Circolo Sportivo Stella Azzurra
Pizza Luigi Crazies
Tutti A Caso
Circolo Sportivo Stella Azzurra
Pizza Luigi Crazies
Cantera Tata Giovanni
Circolo Sportivo Stella Azzurra
Atletico Ponticello
Real Persaldo
Circolo Sportivo Stella Azzurra
Costarica
SMC 1989
Circolo Sportivo Stella Azzurra
Pizzeria Claudio & Claudio
Abbanda
06/07/2020 20:306-0
Old Marconi
Real Bando #3
06/07/2020 20:300-6
Monteverde Team
San Paolo Tintarella
06/07/2020 20:300-6
Eod Iedd