Classifiche

Ultime partite giocate

Atletico Tormarancia
15/06/2021 22:001-4
Pisana
Tevere Roma
15/06/2021 21:005-0
Real Mattei
Tutti a Caso
15/06/2021 21:002-5
Real Bando
Monteverde U11
15/06/2021 18:307-2
Laurentino F.A. U11
Fortitudo Futsal Pomezia U17
15/06/2021 18:004-1
Balduina U17
CCCP Azzurra U11
15/06/2021 17:302-5
S.C. Marconi U11
S.C.Marconi U17
15/06/2021 17:003-1
Eur Massimo U17
Tata Giovanni
14/06/2021 22:001-3
CN Puntarossa
Matrix Futsal
14/06/2021 21:007-3
Virtus Laurentino 80
S.C. Marconi Bianca U9
14/06/2021 18:304-5
CCCP U9
CCCP U17
14/06/2021 18:302-4
Balduina U17
Schola Calciorum U9
14/06/2021 17:309-1
Aniene U9
Fortitudo Futsal Pomezia U15
14/06/2021 17:303-1
Aniene U15
Divina Provvidenza U11
14/06/2021 16:307-1
CCCP Verde U11
Cioli U15
14/06/2021 16:301-6
S.C.Marconi U15
Ciampino U19
11/06/2021 19:006-3
Trastevere
Aniene U11
11/06/2021 18:302-10
CCCP Azzurra U11
Eur Massimo U17
11/06/2021 18:003-4
Fortitudo Futsal Pomezia U17
Fortitudo Futsal Pomezia U11
11/06/2021 17:301-6
Laurentino F.A. U11
LSA U17
11/06/2021 17:003-8
Ciampino U17
Ulivi Village
10/06/2021 22:003-3
Casalbertone
Torrino U21
10/06/2021 21:005-4
Pisana U21
Dinamo Skomiul
10/06/2021 21:003-7
Tata Giovanni
Virtus Aurelio U21
10/06/2021 20:005-4
CCCP U21
CCCP U9
10/06/2021 18:304-4
Laurentino F.A. Azzurra U9
Aniene U9
10/06/2021 17:303-5
S.C. Marconi Bianca U9
Divina Provvidenza U9
10/06/2021 17:301-3
S.C. Marconi Azzurra U9
Fortitudo Futsal Pomezia U9
10/06/2021 17:301-3
Laurentino F.A. Bianca U9
Bracelli U17
10/06/2021 16:302-8
S.C.Marconi U17
CCCP 1987
09/06/2021 22:001-3
Virtus Stella Azzurra
Matrix Futsal
09/06/2021 21:002-6
Virtus Ostia
Abbanda
09/06/2021 21:004-8
Pizza Luigi Crazies
Valcanneto
09/06/2021 20:0012-2
Virtus Laurentino 80
Civitavecchia
09/06/2021 19:003-2
Borente
Monteverde U11
09/06/2021 18:302-1
S.C. Marconi U11
Fortitudo Futsal Pomezia U15
09/06/2021 16:302-0
S.C.Marconi U15
Balduina Verde U15
09/06/2021 15:306-4
Eur Massimo U15

    Prossime partite

    S.C. Marconi U7
    16/06/2021 17:30Circolo Sportivo Stella Azzurra
    Aniene U7
    Fortitudo Futsal Pomezia U13
    16/06/2021 17:30Laurentino Futsal Academy
    Eur Massimo U13
    Divina Provvidenza U7
    16/06/2021 18:15Circolo Sportivo Stella Azzurra
    Stella Azzurra U7
    CCCP Azzurra U13
    16/06/2021 18:30Laurentino Futsal Academy
    Aniene U13
    Dodjo F.C.
    16/06/2021 20:30Circolo Sportivo Stella Azzurra
    Pizza Luigi Crazies
    Stella Azzurra U9
    17/06/2021 17:30Laurentino Futsal Academy
    Divina Provvidenza U9
    S.C. Marconi Azzurra U9
    17/06/2021 18:30Laurentino Futsal Academy
    Fortitudo Futsal Pomezia U9
    Laurentino 80
    17/06/2021 20:00Laurentino Futsal Academy
    Independiente Ciampino
    Laurentino Futsal Academy
    17/06/2021 21:00Laurentino Futsal Academy
    Lositana
    Virtus Aurelio U21
    17/06/2021 21:00Circolo Sportivo Stella Azzurra
    Pisana U21
    Dinamo Skomiul
    17/06/2021 21:30Circolo Sportivo Stella Azzurra
    Abbanda
    Ulivi Village
    17/06/2021 22:00Circolo Sportivo Stella Azzurra
    CCCP 1987
    Real Fiumicino U21
    18/06/2021 20:00Laurentino Futsal Academy
    CCCP U21
    Todis Lido di Ostia U21
    18/06/2021 20:00Circolo Sportivo Stella Azzurra
    Castel Fontana U21
    Virtus Ostia
    18/06/2021 21:00Circolo Sportivo Stella Azzurra
    Valcanneto
    Ciampino U19
    18/06/2021 21:00Laurentino Futsal Academy
    Real Fiumicino
    Trastevere
    18/06/2021 22:00Circolo Sportivo Stella Azzurra
    F.C.Città Eterna
    LSA U13
    19/06/2021Circolo Sportivo Stella Azzurra
    Mirafin U13
    S.C.Marconi U13
    19/06/2021Circolo Sportivo Stella Azzurra
    CCCP Verde U13
    S.C.Marconi U15
    19/06/2021Circolo Sportivo Stella Azzurra
    Fortitudo Futsal Pomezia U15
    S.C.Marconi U17
    19/06/2021Circolo Sportivo Stella Azzurra
    Fortitudo Futsal Pomezia U17
    Aniene U11
    19/06/2021 09:30Laurentino Futsal Academy
    CCCP Verde U11
    Fortitudo Futsal Pomezia U11
    19/06/2021 10:20Laurentino Futsal Academy
    Divina Provvidenza U11
    CCCP Azzurra U11
    19/06/2021 11:10Laurentino Futsal Academy
    Laurentino F.A. U11
    S.C. Marconi U11
    19/06/2021 12:00Laurentino Futsal Academy
    Monteverde U11
    Laurentino F.A. Azzurra U9
    19/06/2021 12:20Laurentino Futsal Academy
    Laurentino F.A. Bianca U9
    Tevere Roma
    22/06/2021 20:00Laurentino Futsal Academy
    Atletico Tormarancia
    Todis Lido di Ostia U21
    22/06/2021 20:00Circolo Sportivo Stella Azzurra
    Virtus Aurelio U21
    Real Mattei
    22/06/2021 21:00Laurentino Futsal Academy
    Pisana
    Pisana U21
    22/06/2021 21:00Circolo Sportivo Stella Azzurra
    CCCP U21
    F.C.Città Eterna
    22/06/2021 22:00Circolo Sportivo Stella Azzurra
    Ciampino U19
    Laurentino Futsal Academy
    23/06/2021 20:00Laurentino Futsal Academy
    Laurentino 80
    Lositana
    23/06/2021 21:00Laurentino Futsal Academy
    Independiente Ciampino
      SPONSOR